Corpo Docente

 

Professores Curso Currículo Pasta
1 Adilson Tavares Cruz* Informática
2 Alan Sérgio Mazzari Farmácia
3 Alessandro Muniz Caranha* Informática
4 Alex Martins Ramos Química
5 Alternei de Souza Brito Informática
6 Aluízio Gonçalves Brasil Júnior Farmácia
7 Alyson Paulo Santos Física
8 Ana Caroline dos Santos Castro* Farmácia
9 Ana Cristina Cerqueira Cavalcante* Agronomia
10 Ana Paula Faccio Matemática
11 Anacília Maria C.  de A. Palmeira Vieira Informática
12 Anderson Lincoln Vital da Silva Direito
13 Anna Karollyna Albino Brito Engenharia
14 Antonio Alberto Sena Dos Santos Informática
15 Antônio Ubiratan Raposo da Câmara Alencar Letras
16 Ariane Batista Maquiné Engenharia
17 Arione Assis de Araújo Física
18 Aristóteles de Jesus Teixeira Filho Agronomia
19 Arthur Antunes de Souza Cardoso Agronomia
20 Aurélio Andrade de Menezes Júnior Informática
21 Aurélio Izuka Zanelato Física
22 Bruno Araújo Bonifácio Informática
23 Bruno Duarte de Oliveira Administração
24 Bruno Ferezim Morales Biologia
25 Bruno Sampaio Sant´Anna Biologia
26 Camila Martins de Oliveira Química
27 Carla Eloiza Bavose Campos* Agronomia
28 Carlos Alberto da Costa Barata Informática
29 Cássio Pereira de Paula Engenharia
30 Christiano Luna Arraes Agronomia
31 Christophe Saint-Christie de Lima Xavier Informática
32 Cleber Dias Moreira Física
33 Cleuton de Souza Silva Química
34 Clycia Anaize Nobre de Nazaré* Farmácia
35 Daniel Tarciso Martins Pereira Farmácia
36 Daniella de Oliveira Costa Informática
37 Dilcelino de Souza Bruce Física
38 Dominique Fernandes de Moura do Carmo Química
39 Ednilce Ferreira Cruz Mendes Administração
40 Edson de Araújo Silva Informática
41 Edson Pinheiro Wanzeler Matemática
42 Elizeu Cleber dos Santos França Matemática
43 Elson Almeida De Souza Química
44 Erico Luis Hoshiba Takahashi Biologia
45 Evandro Luiz Ghedin Educação
46 Fabiana Maria Monteiro Paschoal Química
47 Fabiane Aparecida Santos Clemente Administração
48 Fabiane Maia Garcia Educação
49 Fabio Kazuyuki de Souza Yamashita* Física
50 Fábio Medeiros Ferreira Agronomia
51 Fabrício Valentim da Silva Educação
52 Felipe Gomes de Oliveira Informática
53 Fênix Rafaiela Fernandes de Souza* Química
54 Fernanda Fatima Caniato Estatística
55 Fernando Fulgêncio León Ávila Física
56 Fernando Júnior Soares dos Santos Matemática
57 Geone Maia Correa Química
58 Geraldo José Nascimento de Vasconcelos Agronomia
59 Gerlândio Suassuna Gonçalves Agronomia
60 Géssica Zilá Batista dos Santos* Engenharia
61 Giana Thais Kaufmann Farmácia
62 Gleica Soyan Barbosa Alves Farmácia
63 Gustavo Frigi Perotti Química
64 Gustavo Yomar Hattori Biologia
65 Halley Rodrigues Filho Engenharia
66 Helbi Figueiredo de Menezes da Ponte* Educação
67 Heleno Trindade de Souza Matemática
68 Heloiza Chaves Pinto Educação
69 Hidelbrando Ferreira Rodrigues Estatística
70 Homero Ferreira Cruz* Informática
71 Ilia Gilmara Carvalho dos Santos Farmácia
72 Isabel Reis Guesdon Biologia
73 James Roberto Chaves de Araújo Economia
74 Jean Jones Freire Viana de Oliveira* Educação
75 Jefferson da Silva Coelho Engenharia
76 João Marcos de Oliveira Engenharia
77 João Raimundo Silva Ferreira Matemática
78 Joel Castro Nascimento Engenharia
79 Jorge Luiz Pereira de Souza** Biologia
80 Jorge Yoshio Kanda Informática
81 Kelvin Souza de Oliveira Matemática
82 Ketlen Oliveira Bastos* Farmácia
83 Keyla Emanuelle Ramos da Silva Farmácia
84 Leo Jaime Filgueira de Oliveira* Biologia
85 Liane Cristine Rebouças Demosthenes Agronomia
86 Lorena de Paula Cabral Agronomia
87 Lúcio Fábio Pereira da Silva Física
88 Maiara De Souza Nunes Ávila Agronomia
89 Márcia Reis Pena Agronomia
90 Marco Aurélio dos Santos Cruz Física
91 Margarida Carmo de Souza Química
92 Maria Euziléia dos Santos Saunier* Engenharia
93 Mariana Medeiros Batista Engenharia
94 Marusca Wisler* Administração
95 Maxwel Adriano Abegg Farmácia
96 Moisés Israel Belchior de Andrade Coelho Administração
97 Moysés Batista de Araújo Júnior Química
98 Nayana Cristina Gomes Teles Educação
99 Nicanor Tiago Bueno Antunes* Biologia
100 Nívea Cristina Guedes Munin Química
101 Odette Mestrinho Passos Informática
102 Odinéia do Socorro Pamplona Freitas Química
103 Paulo Assunção Silva dos Anjos Educação
104 Paulo Fernandes Cavalcante Júnior Engenharia
105 Paulo José de Sousa Maia Química
106 Paulo Tavares* Matemática
107 Perterson Rodrigo Demite** Biologia
108 Pierre André de Souza Química
109 Rafael Hinnah Engenharia
110 Rainer Xavier de Amorim Informática
111 Rallyson dos Santos Ferreira Informática
112 Ranieri Campos Farmácia
113 Rayson Rawkem da Silva Santos* Engenharia
114 Reinaldo José Tonete Engenharia
115 Renata Takeara Hattori Farmácia
116 Ricardo Takashi Kuwano Engenharia
117 Rodrigo Bíscaro Nogueira Engenharia
118 Rodrigo Couto Alves Engenharia
119 Rodrigo de Farias Gomes Física
120 Rogério Jacinto de Moraes Junior Matemática
121 Rosiane Morais de Souza* Farmácia
122 Rute Holanda Lopes Economia
123 Samantha Aquino Pereira Biologia
124 Sandro Simas de Jesus Física
125 Santiago Linório Ferreyra Ramos Agronomia
126 Silvina Paola Gomez Física
127 Simone Schneider Weber Farmácia
128 Suellenn dos Santos Hinnah Engenharia
129 Teresa Cristina Nascimento Letras
130 Valdomiro Lacerda Martins Química
131 Vanderlei Luiz Sitta Severgnini Química
132 Vandermi João Silva Informática
133 Vicente Franco Nascimento* Química
134 Wagner Gomes Rodrigues Júnior Física
135 Wanderson Gonçalves Trindade Química
136 Weendel Trindade Pereira Física
137 Welma Sousa Silva Biologia
137 Professor Exemplo Disciplina Exemplo

Professor(a) substituto(a)*
Professor(a) visitante**