Corpo Docente

1 Adilson Tavares Cruz* Informática Currículo
2 Alan Sérgio Mazzari Farmácia Currículo
3 Alessandro Muniz Caranha* Informática Currículo
4 Alex Martins Ramos Química Currículo
5 Alternei de Souza Brito Informática Currículo
6 Aluízio Gonçalves Brasil Júnior Farmácia Currículo
7 Alyson Paulo Santos Física Currículo
8 Anna Karollyna Albino Brito Engenharia Currículo
9 Ana Paula Faccio Matemática Currículo
10 Anacília Maria C.  de A. Palmeira Vieira Informática Currículo
11 Arthur Antunes de Souza Cardoso Agronomia Currículo
12 Anderson Cavalcante Guimarães Farmácia Currículo
13 Antonio Alberto Sena Dos Santos Informática Currículo
14 Antônio Ubiratan Raposo da Câmara Alencar Letras Currículo
15 Ariane Batista Maquiné Engenharia Currículo
16 Arione Assis de Araújo Física Currículo
17 Aristóteles de Jesus Teixeira Filho Agronomia Currículo
18 Aurélio Andrade de Menezes Júnior Informática Currículo
19 Aurélio Izuka Zanelato Física Currículo
20 Bruno Araújo Bonifácio Informática Currículo
21 Bruno Duarte de Oliveira Administração Currículo
22 Bruno Ferezim Morales Biologia Currículo
23 Bruno Sampaio Sant´Anna Biologia Currículo
24 Camila Martins de Oliveira Química Currículo
25 Cássio Pereira de Paula Engenharia Currículo
26 Carla Eloiza Bavose Campos* Agronomia Currículo
27 Carlos Alberto da Costa Barata Informática Currículo
28 Christiano Luna Arraes Agronomia Currículo
29 Christophe Saint-Christie de Lima Xavier Informática Currículo
30 Cleber Dias Moreira Física Currículo
31 Cleuton de Souza Silva Química Currículo
32 Clycia Anaize Nobre de Nazaré* Farmácia Currículo
33 Daniel Tarciso Martins Pereira Farmácia Currículo
34 Daniella de Oliveira Costa Informática Currículo
35 Dilcelino de Souza Bruce Física Currículo
36 Dominique Fernandes de Moura do Carmo Química Currículo
37 Edicarlos  Oliveira Queiroz Zootecnia Currículo
38 Ednilce Ferreira Cruz Mendes Administração Currículo
39 Edson de Araújo Silva Informática Currículo
40 Edson Pinheiro Wanzeler Matemática Currículo
41 Elizeu Cleber dos Santos França Matemática Currículo
42 Elson Almeida De Souza Química Currículo
43 Erico Luis Hoshiba Takahashi Biologia Currículo
44 Evandro Luiz Ghedin Educação Currículo
45 Fabiana Maria Monteiro Paschoal Química Currículo
46 Fabiane Aparecida Santos Clemente Administração Currículo
47 Fabiane Maia Garcia Educação Currículo
48 Fábio Medeiros Ferreira Agronomia Currículo
49 Fabrício Valentim da Silva Educação Currículo
50 Felipe Gomes de Oliveira Informática Currículo
51 Fênix Rafaiela Fernandes de Souza* Química Currículo
52 Fernanda Fatima Caniato Estatística Currículo
53 Fernando Fulgêncio León Ávila Física Currículo
54 Fernando Júnior Soares dos Santos Matemática Currículo
55 Geone Maia Correa Química Currículo
56 Geraldo José Nascimento de Vasconcelos Agronomia Currículo
57 Gerlândio Suassuna Gonçalves Agronomia Currículo
58 Giana Thais Kaufmann Farmácia Currículo
59 Gleica Soyan Barbosa Alves Farmácia Currículo
60 Gustavo Frigi Perotti Química Currículo
61 Gustavo Yomar Hattori Biologia Currículo
62 Halley Rodrigues Filho Engenharia Currículo
63 Helbi Figueiredo de Menezes da Ponte* Educação Currículo
64 Heleno Trindade de Souza Matemática Currículo
65 Heloiza Chaves Pinto Educação Currículo
66 Hidelbrando Ferreira Rodrigues Estatística Currículo
67 Homero Ferreira Cruz* Informática Currículo
68 Ilia Gilmara Carvalho dos Santos Farmácia Currículo
69 Isabel Reis Guesdon Biologia Currículo
70 James Roberto Chaves de Araújo Economia Currículo
71 Jean Jones Freire Viana de Oliveira* Educação Currículo
72 Jefferson da Silva Coelho Engenharia Currículo
73 João Marcos de Oliveira Engenharia Currículo
74 João Raimundo Silva Ferreira Matemática Currículo
75 Joel Castro Nascimento Engenharia Currículo
76 Jorge Luiz Pereira de Souza*** Biologia Currículo
77 Jorge Yoshio Kanda Informática Currículo
78 Kelvin Souza de Oliveira Matemática Currículo
79 Keyla Emanuelle Ramos da Silva Farmácia Currículo
80 Liane Cristine Rebouças Demosthenes Agronomia Currículo
81 Lúcio Fábio Pereira da Silva Física Currículo
82 Maria Euziléia dos Santos Saunier* Engenharia Currículo
83 Maiara De Souza Nunes Ávila Agronomia Currículo
84 Márcia Reis Pena Agronomia Currículo
85 Marco Aurélio dos Santos Cruz Física Currículo
86 Margarida Carmo de Souza Química Currículo
87 Maxwel Adriano Abegg Farmácia Currículo
88 Moisés Israel Belchior de Andrade Coelho Administração Currículo
89 Moysés Batista de Araújo Júnior Química Currículo
90 Nayana Cristina Gomes Teles Educação Currículo
91 Nicanor Tiago Bueno Antunes* Biologia Currículo
92 Nívea Cristina Guedes Munin Química Currículo
93 Odette Mestrinho Passos Informática Currículo
94 Odinéia do Socorro Pamplona Freitas Química Currículo
95 Paulo Assunção Silva dos Anjos Educação Currículo
96 Paulo Fernandes Cavalcante Júnior Engenharia Currículo
97 Paulo José de Sousa Maia Química Currículo
98 Paulo Maximiliano Corrêa Farmácia Currículo
99 Paulo Tavares* Matemática Currículo
100 Perterson Rodrigo Demite*** Biologia Currículo
101 Pierre André de Souza Química Currículo
102 Rafael Hinnah Engenharia Currículo
103 Rallyson dos Santos Ferreira Informática Currículo
104 Ranieri Campos Farmácia Currículo
105 Rayson Rawkem da Silva Santos* Engenharia Currículo
106 Reinaldo José Tonete Engenharia Currículo
107 Renata Takeara Hattori Farmácia Currículo
108 Ricardo Takashi Kuwano Engenharia Currículo
109 Rodrigo Bíscaro Nogueira Engenharia Currículo
110 Rodrigo Couto Alves Engenharia Currículo
111 Rodrigo de Farias Gomes Física Currículo
112 Rogério Jacinto de Moraes Junior Matemática Currículo
113 Rosiane Morais de Souza* Farmácia Currículo
114 Rute Holanda Lopes Economia Currículo
115 Samantha Aquino Pereira Biologia Currículo
116 Sandro Simas de Jesus Física Currículo
117 Santiago Linório Ferreyra Ramos Agronomia Currículo
118 Silvina Paola Gomez Física Currículo
119 Simone Schneider Weber Farmácia Currículo
120 Suellenn dos Santos Hinnah Engenharia Currículo
121 Teresa Cristina Nascimento Letras Currículo
122 Valdomiro Lacerda Martins Química Currículo
123 Vanderlei Luiz Sitta Severgnini Química Currículo
124 Vandermi João Silva Informática Currículo
125 Wagner Gomes Rodrigues Júnior Física Currículo
126 Wanderson Gonçalves Trindade Química Currículo
127 Weendel Trindade Pereira Física Currículo
128 Welma Sousa Silva Biologia Currículo
* Professor(a) substituto(a)
** Professor(a) voluntário(a)
*** Professor(a) visitante